2015m.LRČ žaibas-100,Vilnius,2015 m. 01.18 - Round 10
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 Bužinskij, Edvard GMI 2330 8.5 47.5 59.5 45.0
2 Volosienkinas, Viktoras MF 2140 8 47.0 59.5 44.0
3 Domčev, Aleksej GMI 2298 7.5 49.0 61.5 44.0
4 Tunkevič, Artur MF 2133 6.5 47.0 58.0 39.5
5-7 Šidla, Marius K 2047 6 46.0 58.0 34.0
Plaksij, Anri MI 2102 6 44.5 57.0 34.5
Adlytė, Laima MIF 2087 6 42.0 53.0 34.5
8-14 Smaidrys, Sigitas MF 2207 5.5 50.5 64.0 36.5
Klusovski, Dariuš K 1918 5.5 45.0 55.5 30.0
Norvaišas, Arūnas M 2200 5.5 43.5 54.0 33.0
Jonikaitė, Digna K 1886 5.5 43.0 55.0 30.5
Janavičius, Mantas K 1930 5.5 40.0 50.0 26.0
Pavliukovič, Tomaš K 2015 5.5 39.5 48.0 30.5
Golubajev, Valentin I 1750 5.5 39.0 47.5 26.0
15-17 Gecevičius, Kęstutis K 2016 5 39.0 49.0 30.0
Golubajev, Igor K 1892 5 34.5 42.5 24.0
Šidlauskienė, Roma MIF 2049 5 32.0 42.5 24.0
18-22 Lipkevičius, Žygimantas K 1900 4.5 39.0 47.5 23.0
Šveikauskis, Tomas K 2067 4.5 38.0 47.5 25.5
Aleksandravičius, Ernestas I 1800 4.5 36.5 44.5 25.0
Pačkauskaitė, Rita K 1902 4.5 35.5 45.5 21.5
Drukteinytė, Ingrida K 1997 4.5 34.5 45.0 21.5
23 Sprainaitis, Mantas K 1901 4 35.0 43.5 24.0
24 Valtas, Paulius K 1900 3.5 37.5 45.5 17.5
25 Pukšta, Andrius II 1750 3 38.0 46.5 22.0
26-27 Dubickaitė, Leticija K 1912 2.5 37.5 45.0 12.5
Jakštonienė, Jūratė K 1890 2.5 32.5 40.0 11.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Bužinskij, Edvard GMI 2330 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 8.5 22:2 7:1 17:2 10:2 2:1 3:1 6:2 4:2 9:2 8:2
2 Volosienkinas, Viktoras MF 2140 ŠK"Riešutas" 8 21:2 15:2 3:1 9:2 1:1 4:1 8:2 5:1 12:2 11:2
3 Domčev, Aleksej GMI 2298 ŠK"Riešutas" 7.5 12:2 19:2 2:1 6:2 8:2 1:1 4:0 10:2 5:2 7:1
4 Tunkevič, Artur MF 2133 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 6.5 23:2 25:1 6:1 5:2 15:2 2:1 3:2 1:0 8:1 14:1
5 Šidla, Marius K 2047 ŠK"Verdenė" 6 11:0 23:2 16:2 4:0 14:2 13:2 7:2 2:1 3:0 9:1
6 Plaksij, Anri MI 2102 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 6 18:2 11:2 4:1 3:0 10:2 8:1 1:0 9:0 23:2 20:2
7 Adlytė, Laima MIF 2087 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 6 24:2 1:1 25:2 8:0 13:1 23:2 5:0 12:1 15:2 3:1
8 Smaidrys, Sigitas MF 2207 ŠK"Vitražas" 5.5 9:2 17:2 10:1 7:2 3:0 6:1 2:0 13:2 4:1 1:0
9 Klusovski, Dariuš K 1918 VIlniaus Jaunimo ŠK 5.5 8:0 27:2 14:2 2:0 20:1 12:1 16:2 6:2 1:0 5:1
10 Norvaišas, Arūnas M 2200 ŠK"Pamarys" 5.5 26:2 13:2 8:1 1:0 6:0 20:2 15:2 3:0 11:0 18:2
11 Jonikaitė, Digna K 1886 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 5.5 5:2 6:0 13:0 17:2 19:2 15:1 12:0 20:2 10:2 2:0
12 Janavičius, Mantas K 1930 ŠK"Verdenė" 5.5 3:0 18:0 21:1 16:2 26:2 9:1 11:2 7:1 2:0 24:2
13 Pavliukovič, Tomaš K 2015 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 5.5 14:2 10:0 11:2 25:1 7:1 5:0 21:2 8:0 18:1 22:2
14 Golubajev, Valentin I 1750 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 5.5 13:0 0:2 9:0 22:2 5:0 19:1 18:1 26:2 17:2 4:1
15 Gecevičius, Kęstutis K 2016 J.Kulikausko v. ŠK 5 20:2 2:0 24:2 19:2 4:0 11:1 10:0 22:1 7:0 27:2
16 Golubajev, Igor K 1892 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 5 19:0 26:2 5:0 12:0 0:2 17:2 9:0 25:2 24:0 23:2
17 Šidlauskienė, Roma MIF 2049 J.Kulikausko v. ŠK 5 27:2 8:0 1:0 11:0 24:2 16:0 26:2 19:2 14:0 25:2
18 Lipkevičius, Žygimantas K 1900 ŠK"Verdenė" 4.5 6:0 12:2 19:0 20:0 21:1 25:2 14:1 0:2 13:1 10:0
19 Šveikauskis, Tomas K 2067 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 4.5 16:2 3:0 18:2 15:0 11:0 14:1 23:2 17:0 27:0 0:2
20 Aleksandravičius, Ernestas I 1800 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 4.5 15:0 21:2 22:0 18:2 9:1 10:0 24:2 11:0 26:2 6:0
21 Pačkauskaitė, Rita K 1902 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 4.5 2:0 20:0 12:1 24:2 18:1 22:2 13:0 23:0 0:2 26:1
22 Drukteinytė, Ingrida K 1997 J.Kulikausko v. ŠK 4.5 1:0 24:0 20:2 14:0 27:2 21:0 0:2 15:1 25:2 13:0
23 Sprainaitis, Mantas K 1901 Kauno JSO 4 4:0 5:0 26:2 27:2 25:2 7:0 19:0 21:2 6:0 16:0
24 Valtas, Paulius K 1900 Kauno JSO 3.5 7:0 22:2 15:0 21:0 17:0 0:2 20:0 27:1 16:2 12:0
25 Pukšta, Andrius II 1750 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 3 0:2 4:1 7:0 13:1 23:0 18:0 27:2 16:0 22:0 17:0
26 Dubickaitė, Leticija K 1912 Vilniaus Jaunimo ŠK 2.5 10:0 16:0 23:0 0:2 12:0 27:2 17:0 14:0 20:0 21:1
27 Jakštonienė, Jūratė K 1890 Kauno JSO 2.5 17:0 9:0 0:2 23:0 22:0 26:0 25:0 24:1 19:2 15:0